Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe
Looking for Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe Lowest Prices
Hurry Up!!!! this is limited time offer
Sale now on Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe
Lowest price and Cheap price for you Click Here now!!!!
Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe Review,Overviews
If you Find Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe cheapest price .This is reviews and overviews for Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe
.
Product Description
AUDIO RECORDER 2.0 DELUXE
Amazon.com Product Description
With just a few clicks, convert your analog music into digital formats including MP3s and audio CDs. Convert all of your music, including cassettes, LPs and 8-track tapes, into MP3s, WAV files, audio CDs and MP3 CDs, and listen to them on your portable music players.
| For the Novice... Record and convert cassettes and LPs with one click. Step-by-Step pictorial instructions assist you through the process. |
| For the Professional... |
1. RECORD |
2. EDIT |
3. PUBLISH |
All-in-one solution
- Includes the MUZBOX, an RCA to USB Audio Conversion Device.
- Works with most audio playback devices including cassettes, LPs and 8-track players.
Improve audio quality
- Reduce unwanted noise or statics.
- Control audio volume with the built-in normalizer.
- Increase low volume with the digital amplifier.
Organize your music
- Automatically separates multiple tracks.
- Add ID3 tag for artist, song and album titles.
USB 2.0 Audio Conversion Device Included
- Plug and play--No device driver installation
- Does not require external power
- Requires USB 2.0 interface
- Supports Windows XP SP2
- Supports Windows Vista
- 3.5mm to RCA audio cable included
- RCA to RCA audio cable included
- USB cable included
Features
Noise Reduction
Improve audio quality by reducing unwanted noise or statics.
Built-in Normalizer
Controls irregular volume by increasing or decreasing as needed
Auto Track Split
Easily split your audio clip into multiple tracks automatically by detecting the muted sections.
Audio Editing
Remove unwanted audio segments or split audio clips.
Supported Output
Turn your analog music into WAV, MP3, MP3 CDs and audio CDs.
Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe Feature and Specification
- Audio Recorder 2.0 is an all-in-one solution for converting all of your music, including cassettes, LPs and 8-track tapes, into MP3s, WAV files, audio CDs and MP3 CDs, for listening on your portable music players
- Includes the MUZBOX, an RCA to USB audio conversion device--works with most audio playback devices including cassettes, LPs and 8-track players
- Improve audio quality by reducing unwanted noise or static, controlling audio volume with the built-in normalizer, and increasing low volume with the digital amplifier
- Organize your music by automatically separating multiple tracks and adding ID3 tag for artist, song and album titles
- Input File Formats--WAV, MP3; Audio Output Formats--WAV, MP3, MP3 CD, Audio CD
Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe customers ratings
Many customers was gave reviews and ratings to Audio Recorder 2.0 Deluxe. If you want to read those detailsto make your decision on product.
Click to see all customers reviews & ratings here
The items is available for purchase on the low price at the moment and good quality with saver shipping.
Thank you and Happy shopping online.